Car Interior

CHE AI REN AI Car Seat Massage Lumbar Support Car-styling Accessories for SUZUKI

HomeSeat SupportsCHE AI REN AI Car ..


0 star rating
0 of 100

Free Shipping



Filling
Cotton
Model Name
back support cushion pillow
Brand Name
CHE AI REN
Material
high quality wear resistant PU leather
Application place
Car Seat, Home, Hotel, Chair, Seat, Outdoor, Bedding
Seat support Shape
rectangle
Type
memory foam lumbar pillow
1pcs waist support Weight
about 500g
color
black
waist support size
34*32*10cm(13.39" * 12.60" * 3.94")
name
Car lumbar support
other name
Lumbar Cushion



HTB1nPLXOVXXXXX8aXXXq6xXFXXX0

Car seat Cover for Citroen BMW Volkswagen Peugeot HYUNDAI Kia Toyota Jeep Honda Nissian Audi Renault Mini Zotye Car seat coversUSD 117.50-142.50/piece
Car Seat Cover for BMW X1 X3 X4 X5 X6 1 3 4 5 6 7 Series g30 e30 e34 e36 e38 e39 e46 e53 e60 e70 e83 e84 e87 e90 e92 F30 F10 F20USD 163.20-195.20/piece
Car Seat Cover set for FIAT Fiorino Qubo Punto Bravo Sedci Doblo 500X 500L Perla Palio-Weekend Siena for BMW e46 e60 e90 e36 e39USD 99.91-130.51/piece
Hot sale leather material Car Seat Cover set for Audi Q7/A1/A2/A3/A3 E-tron/A4/A4L/A4 allroad/A4 Avant/A5/A6/A6L Car accessoriesUSD 109.83-139.86/piece
Leather Auto Car Seat Cover for BMW Series 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 3GT/5GT, Series 5 GT Grand Turismo, X1/X3/X4/X5/X6 Car accessoriesUSD 99.91-130.51/piece
Free shipping Car Seat Cover for Volkswagen Golf 4, 5, 6, 7/TIGUAN L/GOL/SANTANA Vista/BORA/CANDY/Variant/Touareg/AMAROK/TIGUANUSD 108.22-137.59/piece
Car seat Cover for NISSAN Fuga Cedric Altima Juke Pulsar Leaf Rogue Cefiro Xterra Silvia Navara D22 for BMW e46 e90 Ford focus 2USD 97.95-127.95/piece
5 seats Car Seat Cover car-styling for Renault Latitude/Clio/Clio Symbol/Kadjar/Fluence, Seat Ibiza/Exeo/IBL/Toledo/Arona/IBX USD 97.95-127.95/piece

HTB1nPLXOVXXXXX8aXXXq6xXFXXX0_

 
 

 1. The opening ceremony, birthday, anniversary awards, advertising promotions,

 

 

business gifts, anniversary celebrations, public relations planning, festivals, fairs,

 

 

immigration,welfare;

 

 

 

2.  For large orders, welcome all the real stores, online stores, 4S stores,

 

 

 

wholesalers, retailers, the majority of car owners forward sample to our factory,

 

 

 

we provide OEM and ODM processing service for you! 

 

HTB1jLn7OVXXXXcLXVXXq6xXFXXXD__

DSCF7919DSCF7920DSCF7930DSCF7933DSCF7931DSCF7932DSCF7921

Shipping CompanyShipping CostEstimated Delivery Time
DHL3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited3 - 7 days
EMS5 - 14 days
Post Air MailFree Shipping15 - 45 days
Return PolicyIf the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller ServiceOn-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).